Listado completo de pichones inscritos

Nº de paloma Color Propietario Procedencia Fecha inscripción
1 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722961/24 RODADO ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
2 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722967/24 RODADO ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
3 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722959/24 RODADO ALI ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
4 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722981/24 RODADO ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
5 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722997/24 AZUL ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
6 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722960/24 AZUL ALI ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
7 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722968/24 RODADO ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
8 Comunidad-valencia NL-1722952/24 RODADO ANDREI BELEI (35) CASTELLON 11/04/2024
9 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83264/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
10 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83242/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
11 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83239/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
12 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83229/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
13 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83231/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
14 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83240/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
15 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83212/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
16 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83250/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
17 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83220/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
18 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83215/24 AZUL ALI ANTONIO LOZANO A (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
19 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83223/23 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
20 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83218/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
21 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83226/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
22 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83236/24 AZUL ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
23 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83261/24 AZUL PINTO ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
24 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83234/24 AZUL PINTO ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
25 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83225/24 RODADO ALI ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
26 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83233/24 RODADO ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
27 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83255/24 RODADO PINTO ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
28 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83259/24 GABINO ANTONIO LOZANO B (36) ORIHUELA 11/04/2024
29 Canarias ESP-199005/24 AZUL CARMELO DEL PINO PÈREZ (38) CANARIAS 12/04/2024
30 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87795/24-ACTIVADA AZUL DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
31 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87787/24-ACTIVADA RODADO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
32 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87768/24-ACTIVADA RODADO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
33 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87772/24-ACTIVADA RODADO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
34 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87794/24-ACTIVADA RODADO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
35 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87791/24 RODADO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
36 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87786/24 RODADO ALI DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
37 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87778/24 AZUL PINTO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
38 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87776/24 AZUL ARDOSIA DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
39 Comunidad-valencia ESP-87788/24 GABINO DANIEL ILIE TOADER (37) VALENCIA 12/04/2024
40 Andalucia ESP-149321/24 RODADO PINTO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
41 Andalucia ESP-149332/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
42 Andalucia ESP-149331/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
43 Andalucia ESP-149320/24 AZUL PINTO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
44 Andalucia ESP-149319/24 AZUL PINTO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
45 Andalucia ESP-149315/24 AZUL ALI DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
46 Andalucia ESP-149334/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
47 Andalucia ESP-149316/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
48 Andalucia ESP-149322/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
49 Andalucia ESP-149326/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN A (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
50 Andalucia ESP-149333/24 AZUL PINTO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
51 Andalucia ESP-149304/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
52 Andalucia ESP-149302/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
53 Andalucia ESP-149323/24 AZUL ALI DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
54 Andalucia ESP-149301/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
55 Andalucia ESP-149310/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
56 Andalucia ESP-149309/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
57 Andalucia ESP-149306/24 RODADO ALI DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
58 Andalucia ESP-149303/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
59 Andalucia ESP-149318/24 AZUL DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN B (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
60 Andalucia ESP-149307/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN C (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
61 Andalucia ESP-149311/24 RODADO DIABLOS DE CUBA & FLORIN C (13) HUELVA 22/03/2024
62 Cantabria ESP-175482/24 RODADO PINTO EDUARDO CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
63 Cantabria ESP-175481/24 AZUL CEJITA EDUARDO CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
64 Cantabria ESP-175411/24-ACTIVADA RODADO PINTO EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
65 Cantabria ESP-175419/24-ACTIVADA RODADO EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
66 Cantabria ESP-175420/24-ACTIVADA BRONCE EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
67 Cantabria ESP-175444/24-ACTIVADA BAYO EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
68 Cantabria ESP-175443/24 ROJO EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
69 Cantabria ESP-175441/24 AZUL EDUARDO (24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
70 Cantabria ESP-175412/24-ACTIVADA AZUL CEJITA EDUARDO(24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
71 Cantabria ESP-175442/24 AZUL EDUARDO(24) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
72 Catalunia ESP-283080/24 AZUL ESSAADI ABDELILAH (12) BARCELONA 19/03/2024
73 Catalunia ESP-283079/24 AZUL ESSAADI ABDELILAH (12) BARCELONA 19/03/2024
74 Andalucia ESP-102341/24 AZUL FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 15/03/2024
75 Andalucia ESP-102345/24 AZUL FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 15/03/2024
76 Andalucia ESP-102344/24 AZUL ALI FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 15/03/2024
77 Andalucia ESP-102337/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
78 Andalucia ESP-102313/24 ROJO ALI FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
79 Andalucia ESP-102312/24 ROJO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
80 Andalucia ESP-102343/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
81 Andalucia ESP-102338/24 RODADO PINTO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
82 Andalucia ESP-102340/24 AZUL FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
83 Andalucia ESP-102336/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
84 Andalucia ESP-102353/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO A (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
85 Andalucia ESP-102360/24 GABINO OSCURO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
86 Andalucia ESP-102356/24 RODADO PLUMITA FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 04/04/2024
87 Andalucia ESP-102358/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
88 Andalucia ESP-102355/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
89 Andalucia ESP-102350/24 AZUL PINTO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
90 Andalucia ESP-102357/24 AZUL FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
91 Andalucia ESP-102359/24 ROJO PINTO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
92 Andalucia ESP-102339/24 RODADO PINTO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
93 Andalucia ESP-102342/24 RODADO FAMILIA VALERO B (8) SAN FERNANDO 18/03/2024
94 Andalucia ESP-102351/24 RODADO PINTO FAMILIA VALERO C (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
95 Andalucia ESP-102349/24 AZUL ALI FAMILIA VALERO C (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
96 Andalucia ESP-102348/24 AZUL ALI FAMILIA VALERO C (8) SAN FERNANDO 01/04/2024
97 Andalucia ESP-137465/24 GABINO ROJO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
98 Andalucia ESP-137470/24 AZUL PINTO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
99 Andalucia ESP-137471/24 RODADO PINTO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
100 Andalucia ESP-137466/23 GABINO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
101 Andalucia ESP-137468/24 ROJO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
102 Andalucia ESP-137469/24 BAYO ILDEFONSO SANCHEZ OLMEDO (14) CONIL 23/03/2024
103 Castilla-leon ESP-291506/24-ACTIVADA AZUL JUAN NARVAEZ (16) SEGOVIA 25/03/2024
104 Castilla-leon ESP-291507/24 AZUL JUAN NARVAEZ (16) SEGOVIA 25/03/2024
105 Polonia PL-0281-12058/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
106 Polonia PL-0281-12072/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
107 Polonia PL-0281-12045/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
108 Polonia PL-0281-12062/24 RODADO KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
109 Polonia PL-0281-12070/24 RODADO KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
110 Polonia PL-0281-12055/24 AZUL PINTO KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
111 Polonia PL-0281-12048/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
112 Polonia PL-0281-12081/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
113 Polonia PL-0281-12065/24 RODADO KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
114 Polonia PL-0281-12066/24 AZUL KLUSINSKI & CHMIELWSKI (34) POLONIA 11/04/2024
115 Polonia DV-02839-387/24 RODADO MACIEJ & DAWID BERGER (31) POLONIA 11/04/2024
116 Polonia DV-02839-390/24 RODADO PINTO MACIEJ & DAWID BERGER (31) POLONIA 11/04/2024
117 Polonia DV-02839-385/24 AZUL MACIEJ & DAWID BERGER (31) POLONIA 11/04/2024
118 Polonia DV-02839-391/24 RODADO MACIEJ & DAWID BERGER (31) POLONIA 11/04/2024
119 Polonia DV-02839-3/24 AZUL MACIEJ & DAWID BERGER (31) POLONIA 11/04/2024
120 Polonia DV-07002-73/24 RODADO PINTO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
121 Polonia DV-07002-43/24 RODADO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
122 Polonia DV-07002-61/24 AZUL MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
123 Polonia DV-07002-65/24 RODADO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
124 Polonia DV-07002-64/24 RODADO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
125 Polonia DV-07002-56/24 AZUL MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
126 Polonia DV-07002-74/24 RODADO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
127 Polonia DV-07002-59/24 AZUL MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
128 Polonia DV-07002-50/24 AZUL MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
129 Polonia DV-07002-/24 RODADO MATEUSZ ZUKIEWIEZ (32) POLONIA 11/04/2024
130 Polonia PL-0231-5357/24 RODADO PINTO MAZIARZ HUSSARS (30) POLONIA 11/04/2024
131 Polonia PL-0231-5346/24 AZUL MAZIARZ HUSSARS (30) POLONIA 11/04/2024
132 Polonia PL-0231-5612/24 RODADO MAZIARZ HUSSARS (30) POLONIA 11/04/2024
133 Polonia PL-0231-5315/24 RODADO PINTO MAZIARZ HUSSARS (30) POLONIA 11/04/2024
134 Polonia PL-0231-5485/24 AZUL MAZIARZ HUSSARS (30) POLONIA 11/04/2024
135 Polonia PL-0231-5554/24 RODADO ALI MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
136 Polonia PL-0231-6174/24 AZUL MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
137 Polonia PL-0231-5440/24 GABINO MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
138 Polonia PL-0231-5594/24 RODADO MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
139 Polonia PL-0231-5214/24 RODADO MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
140 Polonia PL-0231-5328/24 AZUL MAZIARZ PIGEONS (29) POLONIA 11/04/2024
141 Polonia PL-0231-5312/24 BRONCE MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
142 Polonia PL-0231-5493/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
143 Polonia PL-0231-5359/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 04/04/2024
144 Polonia PL-0231-5469/24 RODADO ARDOSIA MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
145 Polonia PL-0231-5404/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
146 Polonia PL-0231-5464/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
147 Polonia PL-0231-5345/24 RODADO ALI MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (28) POLONIA 07/04/2024
148 Polonia PL-0231-5553/24 RODADO ALI MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
149 Polonia PL-0231-5514/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
150 Polonia PL-0231-5399/24 GABINO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
151 Polonia PL-0231-5444/24 RODADO ALI MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
152 Polonia PL-0231-5335/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM A (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
153 Polonia PL-0231-5533/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 08/04/2024
154 Polonia PL-0231-5531/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
155 Polonia PL-0231-5486/24 BRONCE PINTO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
156 Polonia PL-0231-6294/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
157 Polonia PL-0231-6302/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
158 Polonia PL-0231-6301/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
159 Polonia PL-0231-5588/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
160 Polonia PL-0231-5580/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
161 Polonia PL-0231-5559/24 AZUL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
162 Polonia PL-0231-5508/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
163 Polonia PL-0231-5355/24 RODADO MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (28) POLONIA 11/04/2024
164 Polonia PL-0231-5530/24 RODADO ALI MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B (56) POLONIA 08/04/2024
165 Andalucia ESP-139365/24 ROJO PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 05/03/2024
166 Andalucia ESP-139366/24 ROJO PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 15/03/2024
167 Andalucia ESP-139375/24 RODADO PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 15/03/2024
168 Andalucia ESP-124642/24 AZUL PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 18/03/2024
169 Andalucia ESP-124605/24 GABINO PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 18/03/2024
170 Andalucia ESP-124606/24 COBRE PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 18/03/2024
171 Andalucia ESP-124609/24 AZUL PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 24/03/2024
172 Andalucia ESP-1246025/24 RODADO PABLO MEDINA & ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 18/03/2024
173 Andalucia ESP-139377/24 AZUL ALI PABLO MEDINA ¬ ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 15/03/2024
174 Andalucia ESP-139374/24 RODADO PABLO MEDINA ¬ ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 15/03/2024
175 Andalucia ESP-139373/24 GABINO PABLO MEDINA ¬ ZORAN RAKOVIC (2) MARBELLA 15/03/2024
176 Catalunia ESP-128009/24 ROJO STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
177 Catalunia ESP-128027/24 BRONCE STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
178 Catalunia ESP-128004/24 AZUL STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
179 Catalunia ESP-128028/24 AZUL STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
180 Catalunia ESP-128011/24 RODADO STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
181 Catalunia ESP-128002/24 RODADO STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
182 Catalunia ESP-128015/24 RODADO PINTO STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
183 Catalunia NL-1726657/24 AZUL STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
184 Catalunia NL-1726602/24 AZUL ALI STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
185 Catalunia BE-6180042/24 AZUL STOICA NICOLAE A (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
186 Catalunia BE-6180047/24 RODADO ALI STOICA NICOLAE B (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
187 Catalunia NL-1726652/24 BAYO PINTO STOICA NICOLAE B (27) ANGLESOLA 08/04/2024
188 Andalucia ESP-128614/24 AZUL ALI TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
189 Andalucia ESP-128619/24 AZUL TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
190 Andalucia ESP-128601/24 RODADO TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
191 Andalucia ESP-128616/24 RODADO TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
192 Andalucia ESP-128604/24 BRONCE TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
193 Andalucia ESP-128602/24 RODADO TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 18/03/2024
194 Andalucia ESP-128618/24 AZUL TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 19/03/2024
195 Andalucia ESP-128617/24 AZUL TEAM ALAS DE LA JANDA (9) VEGER 19/03/2024
196 Reino Unido ESP-140201/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM BRIAN & DARBY (3) GIBRALTAR 15/03/2024
197 Reino Unido ESP-140208/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM BRIAN & DARBY (3) GIBRALTAR 15/03/2024
198 Reino Unido ESP-140217/24 GABINO TEAM BRIAN & DARBY (3) GIBRALTAR 15/03/2024
199 Reino Unido ESP-140205/24 AZUL TEAM BRIAN & DARBY (3) GIBRALTAR 15/03/2024
200 Reino Unido ESP-140203/24 RODADO ALI TEAM BRIAN & DARBY (3) GIBRALTAR 15/03/2024
201 Cantabria ESP-177632/24 AZUL CEJITA TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
202 Cantabria ESP-177635/24 AZUL TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
203 Cantabria ESP-177637/24 RODADO PINTO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
204 Cantabria ESP-177638/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
205 Cantabria ESP-177641/24 AZUL TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
206 Cantabria ESP-177643/24 BAYO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
207 Cantabria ESP-177612/24 RODADO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
208 Cantabria ESP-29409/24 RODADO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
209 Cantabria ESP-29441/24 ROJO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
210 Cantabria ESP-29402/24 GABINO TEAM ESTEBAN & TONI (23) CANTABRIA 03/04/2024
211 Paises Bajos NL-8206925/24 GABINO TEAM ESTHER NOORDERIJK & HENK JURRIENS (22) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
212 Paises Bajos NL-8206921/24 GABINO TEAM ESTHER NOORDERIJK & HENK JURRIENS (22) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
213 Paises Bajos NL-8206927/24 AZUL TEAM ESTHER NOORDERIJK & HENK JURRIENS (22) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
214 Paises Bajos NL-8206928/24 AZUL ALI TEAM ESTHER NOORDERIJK & HENK JURRIENS (22) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
215 Paises Bajos NL-4633493/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
216 Paises Bajos NL-4633407/24 AZUL TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
217 Paises Bajos NL-4633486/24 GABINO TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
218 Paises Bajos NL-4633425/24 AZUL TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
219 Paises Bajos NL-4633496/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
220 Paises Bajos NL-4633406/24 RODADO TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
221 Paises Bajos NL-4633492/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
222 Paises Bajos NL-4633420/24 AZUL TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
223 Paises Bajos NL-4633412/24 AZUL TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
224 Paises Bajos NL-4633481/24 RODADO ALI TEAM GERT ROTMAN (7) HOLANDA 15/03/2024
225 Andalucia ESP-122083/24 AZUL TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
226 Andalucia ESP-122088/24 RODADO TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
227 Andalucia ESP-122084/24 RODADO TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
228 Andalucia ESP-122085/24 AZUL TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
229 Andalucia ESP-122090/24 RODADO TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
230 Andalucia ESP-122082/24 AZUL TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
231 Andalucia ESP-122089/24 ROJO TEAM HERMANOS ALBA (25) CONIL 05/04/2024
232 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84398/24 RODADO TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/03/2024
233 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84372/24 RODADO TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/03/2024
234 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84400/24 RODADO TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/03/2024
235 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84368/24 AZUL TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/03/2024
236 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84399/24 AZUL TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/03/2024
237 Comunidad-valencia ESP-84373/24 AZUL ARDOSIA TEAM JOSE LUIS ROSAS & JOSE LUIS BAILEN (15) VALENCIA 25/04/2024
238 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269285/23 NEGRO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
239 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269288/24 AZUL TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
240 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269283/24 RODADO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
241 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269287/24 AZUL TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
242 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269016/24 BRONCE PINTO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
243 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269015/24 BRONCE PINTO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
244 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269013/24 AZUL ALI TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
245 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269007/24 GABINO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
246 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269004/24 AZUL TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
247 Castila-la-mancha ESP-269011/24 RODADO TEAM LOS MANCHEGOS (11) CIUDAD REAL 19/03/2024
248 Paises Bajos NL-8317967/24 RODADO TEAM MARTIJN & MARIT KRAMER (17) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
249 Paises Bajos NL-8317969/24 RODADO TEAM MARTIJN & MARIT KRAMER (17) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
250 Paises Bajos NL-8317970/24 AZUL TEAM MARTIJN & MARIT KRAMER (17) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
251 Paises Bajos NL-8317971/24 AZUL TEAM MARTIJN & MARIT KRAMER (17) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
252 Paises Bajos NL-8317972/24 RODADO TEAM MARTIJN & MARIT KRAMER (17) HOLANDA 26/03/2024
253 Bélgica BE-6064712/24-ACTIVADA AZUL PINTO TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 15/03/2024
254 Bélgica BE-6064719/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 15/03/2024
255 Bélgica BE-6064721/24 AZUL TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
256 Bélgica BE-6064722/24 AZUL TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
257 Bélgica BE-6064723/24 RODADO TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
258 Bélgica BE-6064734/24 AZUL ALI TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
259 Bélgica BE-6064724/24 AZUL TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
260 Bélgica BE-6064735/24 AZUL TEAM MONICK NYS PIGEONS (6) BELGICA 26/03/2024
261 Andalucia ESP-122701/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
262 Andalucia ESP-122703/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
263 Andalucia ESP-122705/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
264 Andalucia ESP-122707/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
265 Andalucia ESP-122708/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
266 Andalucia ESP-122715/24 RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
267 Andalucia ESP-122716/24 RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
268 Andalucia ESP-122718/24 RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
269 Andalucia ESP-122719/24 RODADO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
270 Andalucia ESP-122720/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM OTERO A (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
271 Andalucia ESP-122723/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
272 Andalucia ESP-122726/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
273 Andalucia ESP-122731/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
274 Andalucia ESP-122736/24-ACTIVADA AZUL ALI TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
275 Andalucia ESP-122737/24-ACTIVADA AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
276 Andalucia ESP-122738/24 AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
277 Andalucia ESP-122739/24 AZUL ARDOSIA TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
278 Andalucia ESP-122741/24 AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
279 Andalucia ESP-122742/24 AZUL TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
280 Andalucia ESP-122746/24 RODADO TEAM OTERO B (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
281 Andalucia ESP-122748/24 AZUL TEAM OTERO C (5) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
282 Andalucia ESP-101973/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
283 Andalucia ESP-101980/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
284 Andalucia ESP-101966/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
285 Andalucia ESP-101967/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
286 Andalucia ESP-101968/24-ACTIVADA RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
287 Andalucia ESP-101977/24 RODADO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
288 Andalucia ESP-101979/24 AZUL TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHICLANA 15/03/2024
289 Andalucia ESP-101901/24 AZUL TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
290 Andalucia ESP-101972/24 AZUL TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
291 Andalucia ESP-101969/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM PATARRITA - EUGENIO - MARCOS (1) CHIPIONA 15/03/2024
292 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83016/24 AZUL TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
293 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83021/24 RODADO TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
294 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83031/24 GABINO ROJO TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
295 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83005/24 AZUL TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
296 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83020/24 AZUL TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
297 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83030/24 AZUL TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
298 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83025/24 RODADO TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
299 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83002/24 RODADO TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
300 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83012/24 AZUL TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
301 Comunidad-valencia ESP-83018/24 ROJO TEAM ROCAMORA & CAMELIA (4) ALICANTE 15/03/2024
302 Bélgica BE-6059732/24 AZUL PINTO TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
303 Bélgica BE-6059745/24 GABINO TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
304 Bélgica BE-6059747/24 AZUL TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
305 Bélgica BE-6059750/24 AZUL TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
306 Bélgica BE-6059780/24 AZUL TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
307 Bélgica BE-6059744/24 RODADO ALI TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
308 Bélgica BE-6059702/24 RODADO TEAM ROELANDS (20) BELGICA 26/03/2024
309 Polonia PL-090-9114/24 BRONCE TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
310 Polonia PL-090-9118/24 RODADO TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
311 Polonia PL-090-9125/24 AZUL TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
312 Polonia PL-090-9127/24 BAYO TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
313 Polonia PL-090-91/24 AZUL TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
314 Polonia PL-090-9155/24 RODADO PINTO TEAM STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K (33) POLONIA 11/04/2024
315 Andalucia ESP-100824/24 AZUL TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 05/04/2024
316 Andalucia ESP-100804/24 BRONCE TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
317 Andalucia ESP-100829/24 RODADO TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
318 Andalucia ESP-100808/24 RODADO TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
319 Andalucia ESP-100823/24 AZUL TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
320 Andalucia ESP-100828/24 RODADO TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
321 Andalucia ESP-100807/24 AZUL ALI TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
322 Andalucia ESP-100809/24 AZUL TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
323 Andalucia ESP-100805/24 BRONCE ALI TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
324 Andalucia ESP-100806/24 AZUL TEAM TEGU MANTECA (26) CHIPIONA 06/04/2024
325 Bélgica BE-5036720/24 AZUL TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
326 Bélgica BE-5045863/24 RODADO TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
327 Bélgica BE-5045865/24 AZUL TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
328 Bélgica BE-5045866/24 AZUL TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
329 Bélgica BE-5045868/24 AZUL TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
330 Bélgica BE-5045870/24 AZUL TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
331 Bélgica BE-5045871/24 RODADO TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
332 Bélgica BE-5045874/24 RODADO TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
333 Bélgica BE-5045876/24 BRONCE TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
334 Bélgica BE-5045880/24 AZUL ALI TEAM THIJS ISIDOOR & BEN (19) BELGICA 26/03/2024
335 Bélgica BE-6059713/24 ALMENDRADO TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
336 Bélgica BE-6073696/24 ROJO PINTO TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
337 Bélgica BE-6073703/24 ROJO TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
338 Bélgica BE-6073708/24 ROJO TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
339 Bélgica BE-6073695/24 AZUL TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
340 Bélgica BE-6073699/24 AZUL TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
341 Bélgica BE-6073701/24 ROJO TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
342 Bélgica BE-6073693/24 AZUL TEAM VAN DAMME - WEYNS (21) BELGICA 26/03/2024
343 Andalucia ESP-123301/23 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
344 Andalucia ESP-123303/24 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
345 Andalucia ESP-123304/24 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
346 Andalucia ESP-123302/24 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
347 Andalucia ESP-123306/23 RODADO TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
348 Andalucia ESP-123311/24 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
349 Andalucia ESP-123314/23 AZUL PINTO TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
350 Andalucia ESP-123315/24 AZUL TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 19/03/2024
351 Andalucia ESP-123324/24 AZUL ALI TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 01/04/2024
352 Andalucia ESP-123336/24 RODADO TEAM VILLA COCO (10) CONIL 01/04/2024
353 Bélgica BE-6069006/24 RODADO VERHEYEN GINO (18) BELGICA 26/03/2024
354 Bélgica BE-6069017/24 RODADO VERHEYEN GINO (18) BELGICA 26/03/2024
355 Bélgica BE-6069036/24 RODADO VERHEYEN GINO (18) BELGICA 26/03/2024
356 Bélgica BE-6069044/24 RODADO VERHEYEN GINO (18) BELGICA 26/03/2024